RS/WI
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Track and Field and Cross Country - Eau Claire, Wisconsin
Blugolds
105 Garfield Avenue, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, 54702, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kiana Veal
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - St. Thomas Indoor Showcase
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
St. Thomas Indoor Showcase
- Feb 13, 2015
St. Paul, MN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augsburg
Cptc-New Balance
Minnesota
Run N'Fun
St Catherine
St Thomas (MN)
Winona State
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Wisconsin-Stout
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.73
nwi
1
2
Deschaine, Hailey
Winona State
07.91
nwi
1
3
Kelsey, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.96
nwi
1
4
Worachek, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.96
nwi
1
5
Tipp, Erika
St Thomas (MN)
08.04
nwi
1
6
Maki, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
08.07
nwi
1
7
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
08.17
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.78
nwi
1
--
Burnham, Mallory
Minnesota
07.85
nwi
1
2
Kelsey, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
07.93
nwi
3
3
Deschaine, Hailey
Winona State
07.94
nwi
2
4
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
07.96
nwi
2
5
Jones, Callie
Augsburg
07.99
nwi
4
--
Tucker, Tamika
Minnesota
08.04
nwi
3
6
Worachek, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.04
nwi
4
7
Maki, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
08.06
nwi
4
8
Tipp, Erika
St Thomas (MN)
08.07
nwi
1
9
Laufenberg, Lindsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.14
nwi
2
10
Hamilton, Jada
Wisconsin-Stout
08.19
nwi
3
11
Eggen, Marina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.21
nwi
1
12
Glidden, Sarah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.24
nwi
4
13
Walczyk, Malorri
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.26
nwi
4
14
Cook, Bailey
St Thomas (MN)
08.37
nwi
2
15
Bertrand, Kacie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.49
nwi
3
16
Wulf, Cailey
Winona State
08.51
nwi
1
17
Willenbring, Katy
Wisconsin-Stout
08.53
nwi
3
18
Hickey, Elizabeth
Augsburg
08.54
nwi
2
19
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.56
nwi
1
20
Harris, Amber
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.58
nwi
4
21
Waedekin, Jacquelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
08.63
nwi
2
22
Henkemeyer, Ellie
St Thomas (MN)
08.66
nwi
4
23
Lieffort, Heidi
Wisconsin-Stout
08.68
nwi
4
24
Ludowese, Maddie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.01
nwi
1
25
Forciea, Grace
St Thomas (MN)
09.10
nwi
2
26
Surksum, Sophie Van
St Thomas (MN)
09.28
nwi
3
27
Rowland, Ellie
St Thomas (MN)
09.37
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fehler, Carly
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
25.44
nwi
1
2
Tipp, Angela
St Thomas (MN)
26.20
nwi
2
3
Tipp, Erika
St Thomas (MN)
26.24
nwi
1
4
Laufenberg, Lindsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.27
nwi
1
5
Hamilton, Jada
Wisconsin-Stout
26.27
nwi
2
6
Tucker, Tamika
Minnesota
26.39
nwi
1
7
Kelsey, Kayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.41
nwi
1
8
Worachek, Kelsey
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.47
nwi
2
9
Titterud, Alex
Wisconsin-Stout
26.77
nwi
2
10
Jones, Callie
Augsburg
26.82
nwi
3
11
Walczyk, Malorri
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
26.85
nwi
3
12
Rupnow, Jess
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
27.12
nwi
3
13
Murray, Katie
St Thomas (MN)
27.34
nwi
4
14
Buergi, Ashleigh
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
27.50
nwi
4
15
Grochowski, Megan
Winona State
27.62
nwi
3
16
Schuchard, Hayley
St Thomas (MN)
27.91
nwi
4
17
Wulf, Cailey
Winona State
28.17
nwi
5
18
Henkemeyer, Ellie
St Thomas (MN)
28.21
nwi
4
19
Smith, Keely
St Thomas (MN)
28.38
nwi
6
20
Domro, Taylor
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.56
nwi
6
21
Hickey, Elizabeth
Augsburg
28.66
nwi
6
22
Waedekin, Jacquelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.71
nwi
7
23
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
28.88
nwi
5
24
Veal, Kiana
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
28.97
nwi
5
25
Jessie, Miranda
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
29.38
nwi
7
26
Willenbring, Katy
Wisconsin-Stout
29.54
nwi
6
27
Ludowese, Maddie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
30.08
nwi
7
28
Surksum, Sophie Van
St Thomas (MN)
30.94
nwi
7
--
Bassier, Emma
St Thomas (MN)
DNF
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitcomb, Catherine
Winona State
58.40
1
2
Bethke, Kelsey
Winona State
58.80
1
3
Seidl, Megan
Winona State
58.95
1
4
Schyvinck, Brittany
Winona State
59.65
1
5
Vogel, Taylor
Winona State
59.79
1
6
Rupnow, Jess
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:00.11
2
7
Skluzacek, Ali
Winona State
1:00.73
2
8
Jinadu, Bolade
Minnesota
1:00.89
1
9
Elford, Karina
Winona State
1:00.97
2
10
Broome, Natalie
Minnesota
1:02.16
4
11
Buergi, Ashleigh
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:02.39
2
12
Smith, Keely
St Thomas (MN)
1:02.66
3
13
Roberge, Kayla
Augsburg
1:02.84
4
14
Smits, Liz
Minnesota
1:02.87
3
15
Domro, Taylor
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:02.92
3
16
Wirth, Taylor
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:02.98
3
17
Karl, Calla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:03.06
2
18
Helstad, Hannah
St Thomas (MN)
1:03.49
4
19
Ellefson, Summer
St Thomas (MN)
1:03.52
3
20
Sapiro, Emma
Wisconsin-Stout
1:03.64
4
21
Engebretson, Leah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:03.91
3
22
Lather, Taylor
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:04.52
4
23
Kintop, Natalie
St Thomas (MN)
1:05.23
5
24
Arx, Katrina Von
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:05.32
4
25
Bassier, Emma
St Thomas (MN)
1:05.83
5
26
Dockendorf, Mikayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:06.07
5
27
Bertrand, Kacie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
1:06.16
5
28
Sultany, Rebecca
Winona State
1:07.18
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gapinski, Emily
St Thomas (MN)
2:15.23
1
2
Peschel, Paige
Minnesota
2:16.97
1
3
Goeman, Kayla
St Thomas (MN)
2:17.03
1
4
Titterud, Laurisa
Wisconsin-Stout
2:18.21
1
5
Kelch, Jordan
Wisconsin-Stout
2:19.14
1
6
Emerson, Monica
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:19.85
1
7
Bagley, Katie
Winona State
2:21.99
1
8
Barton, Carly
St Thomas (MN)
2:23.39
2
9
Melody, Becker
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:24.50
2
10
Junget, Aimee
St Thomas (MN)
2:24.79
2
11
Holman, Emily
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:25.09
2
12
Janto, Kayla
St Thomas (MN)
2:25.21
2
13
Shaffer, Courtney
Wisconsin-Stout
2:25.27
3
14
Bishop, Kate
Minnesota
2:25.81
2
15
Schroeder, Madison
Winona State
2:25.86
2
16
Nelson, Brianna
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:26.20
2
17
Weber, Grace
Wisconsin-Stout
2:26.29
2
18
Tompach, Madeline
Winona State
2:26.41
2
19
Whipple, Rebecca
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:27.30
3
20
Sunderland, Tiffany
Winona State
2:27.75
3
21
Halfrich, Sara
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:28.34
3
22
Warner, Jamie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:29.82
3
23
Giefer, Julia
St Thomas (MN)
2:30.22
3
24
Kelly, Maddie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:30.49
3
25
Hasleiet, Alexia
Winona State
2:30.84
3
26
Terhell, Shelby
Wisconsin-Stout
2:31.52
3
27
Lewis, Hannah
Winona State
2:32.32
3
28
Gomez, Korina
Winona State
2:35.08
3
29
Brackenwagen, Rebecca
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
2:36.42
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carper, McKenzie
Winona State
3:07.11
1
2
Karsten, Leah
Winona State
3:11.60
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaiser, Amanda
Winona State
5:06.68
1
2
Castanias, Emily
Minnesota
5:08.21
1
3
Skelly, Jordan
Winona State
5:08.49
1
4
Terukina, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
5:08.77
1
5
Roberge, Kayla
Augsburg
5:13.40
1
6
Walz, Jenny
St Thomas (MN)
5:13.72
1
7
Schrubbe, Chelsea
Winona State
5:15.72
1
8
Pettit, Chelsea
Minnesota
5:17.08
1
9
Klecker, Sarah
Minnesota
5:21.33
1
10
Ollila, Naomi
Minnesota
5:28.15
1
11
Trasser, Hannah
Minnesota
5:29.39
1
12
Strickland, Shannon
St Catherine
5:32.27
2
13
Fortier, McKenzie
Winona State
5:35.63
2
14
Crave, Laura
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:39.68
2
15
Simones, Victoria
St Thomas (MN)
5:39.77
2
16
Weibel, Violet
Minnesota
5:40.30
2
17
Roth, Rachel
St Thomas (MN)
5:40.38
2
18
Culbertson, Renee
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:40.98
2
19
Matthew, Erin
Winona State
5:42.09
2
20
McCarthey, Sydney
Winona State
5:45.44
2
21
Benson, Brooke
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:47.39
2
22
Carlino, Katie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5:47.68
2
23
Ferguson, Brianna
Wisconsin-Stout
5:51.25
2
24
Werking, Laura
Minnesota
5:58.16
2
25
Klinkner, Anna
St Thomas (MN)
6:01.43
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, Patty
Minnesota
10:09.67
1
2
Cerbin-Bohach, Flannery
Minnesota
10:11.72
1
3
Alama, Courtney
Minnesota
10:12.04
1
4
Sinnen, Delaney
Minnesota
10:18.56
1
5
Paschke, Jordan
Winona State
10:20.18
1
6
Ettlin, Laura
Run N'Fun
10:24.00
1
7
Cabak, Melissa
Minnesota
10:36.58
1
8
Dunlavy, Stephanie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10:37.27
1
9
Kinnaird, Marnie
Minnesota
10:39.78
1
10
Eastman, Molly
Minnesota
10:40.06
1
11
Mares, Kate
St Thomas (MN)
10:47.33
1
12
Heitzman, Nicole
Minnesota
10:48.80
1
13
Novacinski, Moriah
Minnesota
10:53.50
2
14
Rieber, Josie
Minnesota
11:03.73
2
15
Gossfeld, Megan
St Thomas (MN)
11:05.05
2
16
McGivern, Bridget
St Thomas (MN)
11:05.42
2
17
Fischer, Callie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11:05.49
2
18
Berg, Gretchen
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11:06.88
2
19
Marsh, Melissa
St Thomas (MN)
11:07.54
2
20
Repka, Katie
Wisconsin-Stout
11:12.98
2
21
Martell, Madeline
Winona State
11:15.54
1
22
Gluec, Madeline Brighous
Minnesota
11:18.61
2
23
Rosewicz, Sara
Wisconsin-Stout
11:18.82
2
24
Heuer, Emma
Winona State
11:23.31
2
25
Petersson, Josie
Wisconsin-Stout
11:44.74
2
26
Vergeront, Katie
Winona State
11:44.90
2
27
Dolan, Shannon
St Thomas (MN)
11:50.30
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burkart, Melissa
Run N'Fun
16:43.63
1
2
Ramquist, Lucy
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
17:21.98
1
3
Rice, Lauren
Minnesota
17:23.31
1
4
Pepin, Gabrielle
St Thomas (MN)
17:35.24
1
5
Thorn, Kathleen
Wisconsin-Stout
17:49.00
1
6
Engstrom, Melissa
St Thomas (MN)
17:51.50
1
7
Fossum, Alex
St Thomas (MN)
17:51.51
1
8
Smyth, Alison
Run N'Fun
18:09.62
1
9
Sweeney, Morgan
Wisconsin-Stout
18:55.98
1
10
Williamson, Clara
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
19:05.18
1
11
Irving, Taybri
Augsburg
19:05.40
1
12
Gasser, Angie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
19:16.65
1
13
Braun, Sydnee
Wisconsin-Stout
19:22.53
1
14
McElroy, Jenna
St Catherine
19:40.71
1
15
Davidson, Katie
Augsburg
19:53.36
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drewiske, Kim
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.22
nwi
1
2
Ward, Meagan
Wisconsin-Stout
09.37
nwi
1
3
Dulak, Brittany
Winona State
09.41
nwi
1
4
Lettsinger, Amanda
Winona State
09.59
nwi
1
5
Bierman, Brielle
St Thomas (MN)
09.67
nwi
1
6
Davis, Madeline
St Thomas (MN)
09.67
nwi
1
7
Eischens, Laura
St Thomas (MN)
09.82
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Burnham, Mallory
Minnesota
09.05
nwi
2
--
Miller-Koch, Heather
Cptc-New Balance
09.05
nwi
1
1
Dulak, Brittany
Winona State
09.28
nwi
2
2
Drewiske, Kim
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
09.46
nwi
1
3
Davis, Madeline
St Thomas (MN)
09.58
nwi
2
--
Fixen, Olivia
Minnesota
09.59
nwi
2
4
Ward, Meagan
Wisconsin-Stout
09.61
nwi
1
5
Lettsinger, Amanda
Winona State
09.65
nwi
2
6
Bierman, Brielle
St Thomas (MN)
09.72
nwi
1
7
Eischens, Laura
St Thomas (MN)
09.97
nwi
2
8
Sultany, Rebecca
Winona State
10.25
nwi
1
9
Wirth, Taylor
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.36
nwi
1
10
Angok, Tina
Augsburg
10.70
nwi
2
--
Fixsen, Olivia
Minnesota
10.71
nwi
1
11
Lange, Libby
St Thomas (MN)
11.35
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward
,
Titterud
,
Brion
,
Kelch
Wisconsin-Stout
4:04.40
1
2
Drewiske
,
Karl
,
Holman
,
Wirth
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:10.48
1
3
Tipp
,
Tipp
,
Helstad
,
Barton
St Thomas (MN)
4:16.12
1
4
Engebret
,
Lather
,
Edmunds
,
Emerson
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4:19.11
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rausch, Alissa
Winona State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
2
Bucker, Heather
Minnesota
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
3
Miller, Delaney
Winona State
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
4
Thooft, Ashley
Winona State
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
5
Anderson, Sam
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
6
Sabin, Kiley
Minnesota
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
7
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
8
Long, Kaitlyn
Winona State
12.22m
(40'1)
1
9
Brandt, Michelle
Wisconsin-Stout
12.13m
(39'9.5)
1
10
Swanson, Andrea
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
11
Gross, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
12
Theisen, JoHanna
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
13
Lange, Libby
St Thomas (MN)
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
14
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
11.28m
(37'0)
1
15
Bramble, Erin
Winona State
11.18m
(36'8)
1
16
Rutz, Lindsay
Winona State
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
17
Kersten, Brooke
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
18
Burns, Josie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.01m
(32'10)
1
19
Eischens, Laura
St Thomas (MN)
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
20
Schiller, Gabby
St Thomas (MN)
9.20m
(30'2)
1
21
Graham, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
22
Glidden, Sarah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
23
Eggen, Marina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
24
Harris, Amber
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
7.29m
(23'11)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Long, Kaitlyn
Winona State
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
2
Ristow, Abbey
Winona State
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
3
Rausch, Alissa
Winona State
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
4
Meier, Lydia
Wisconsin-Stout
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
5
Thooft, Ashley
Winona State
16.44m
(53'11)
1
6
Miller, Delaney
Winona State
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
7
Heifort, Allie
Minnesota
15.85m
(52'0)
1
8
Anderson, Sam
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
15.60m
(51'2)
1
9
Nelson, Nicole
Winona State
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
10
Bucker, Heather
Minnesota
14.53m
(47'8)
1
11
Murphy, Nicolle
Minnesota
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
12
Bramble, Erin
Winona State
14.23m
(46'8)
1
13
Sabin, Kiley
Minnesota
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
14
Swanson, Andrea
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
13.95m
(45'9)
1
15
Pabst, Kayla
Wisconsin-Stout
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
16
Ogurinde, Terri
Minnesota
13.54m
(44'5)
1
16
Brandt, Michelle
Wisconsin-Stout
13.54m
(44'5)
1
18
Veenstra, Brenna
Wisconsin-Stout
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
19
Kuusisto, Kali
Augsburg
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
20
Gross, Emily
Wisconsin-Stout
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
21
Rutz, Lindsay
Winona State
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
22
Hedrick, Katie
Augsburg
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
23
Mellin, Allison
St Thomas (MN)
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
24
Theisen, JoHanna
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
12.63m
(41'5)
1
25
Lieffort, Heidi
Wisconsin-Stout
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
26
Schiller, Gabby
St Thomas (MN)
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
27
Gates, Genevieve
St Thomas (MN)
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
28
Graham, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
11.28m
(37'0)
1
29
Stark, Kaitlin
Wisconsin-Stout
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
30
Burns, Josie
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.58m
(31'5)
1
--
Kersten, Brooke
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Bailey
St Thomas (MN)
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Schaefer, Amanda
Winona State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Weiler, Alyssa
Winona State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Davis, Madeline
St Thomas (MN)
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
5
Angok, Tina
Augsburg
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Callie
Augsburg
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Eggen, Marina
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Fehler, Carly
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Glidden, Sarah
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
Fahnlander, Taylor
St Thomas (MN)
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Theisen, Evelyn
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Ward, Meagan
Wisconsin-Stout
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Bartz, Andrea
Winona State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Wedwick, Jean
Winona State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Reinke, Haley
Winona State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
11
Eischens, Laura
St Thomas (MN)
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Wagener, Kirsten
St Thomas (MN)
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
13
Paleka, Allison
Winona State
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Schmidt, Alexandria
Winona State
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
15
Schuchard, Hayley
St Thomas (MN)
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Harris, Amber
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
17
Russell, Elizabeth
St Thomas (MN)
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Lange, Libby
St Thomas (MN)
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Forciea, Grace
St Thomas (MN)
3.58m
(11'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bartz, Andrea
Winona State
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Miller, Angie
Winona State
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Weis, Taylor
Winona State
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Katie
St Thomas (MN)
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
5
Weinrich, Annie
Winona State
10.34m
(33'11)
nwi
1
6
Reinke, Haley
Winona State
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Wagener, Kirsten
St Thomas (MN)
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
8
Khauv, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
9
Hennen, Lexi
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
10.03m
(32'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Veal, Kiana
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Paleka, Allison
Winona State
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
11
Jessie, Miranda
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
13
Fahnlander, Taylor
St Thomas (MN)
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
14
Russell, Elizabeth
St Thomas (MN)
9.33m
(30'7.25)
nwi
1
15
Edmunds, Alli
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
16
Gribble, Hanna
St Thomas (MN)
8.39m
(27'6.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tseng, Sara
Minnesota
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Flucke, Alex
Minnesota
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Khauv, Olivia
St Thomas (MN)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Narr, Macy
Minnesota
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
4
Mesenburg, Laura
Wisconsin-Stout
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Metzger, Kara
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Madrzak, Samantha
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Funk, Allie
Minnesota
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Lieffort, Heidi
Wisconsin-Stout
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Dockendorf, Mikayla
Wisconsin-Eau Cl
3.15m
(10'4)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-thomas
#showcase
More news
2015 Results - Wisconsin Stevens Point Big Dawg Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Wisconsin Stevens Point WIAC Indoor Triangular
0 shares:
St. Thomas Indoor Showcase
,
Augsburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
,
Cptc-New Balance
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire Track and Field and Cross Country - Eau Claire, Wisconsin
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
1
2019
2
2018
6
2017
33
2016
35
2015
53
2014
42
2013
118
2012
6
13
2011
1
5
2010
2
2009
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#st-thomas
#showcase
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!